Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Two compositions. Signed Carstensen 2002, 156/230 and 12/236. Lithograph in (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | Exhibition poster. Imprint signed Picasso. Indépendants Picasso. Bellini. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Four compositions. Unsigned. Oil and watercolour on paper. Sheet size 59×42 (...) |