10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2017-06-06
142

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2017-06-06

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Paintings And sculptures"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 142, Seiten 1 bis 29, aktuelle Seite 1
1905 - 1979
Mandril in the Jungle
SCHERFIG Hans 1905-1979,Mandril in the Jungle,1953,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2017-06-06
Postennummer 806
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Gouache, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Mandril in the Jungle. Signed Scherfig 1953. Gouache on paper. Sheet size (...)
Navajo
TORLAKSON James Daniel 1942-2007,Navajo,1970,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2017-06-06
Postennummer 940
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
“Navajo”, 1970s. Signed Torlakson. Watercolour on paper. Visible size 34×47 (...)
Container
TORLAKSON James Daniel 1942-2007,Container,1970,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2017-06-06
Postennummer 941
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
“Container”, 1970s. Signed Torlakson. Watercolour on paper. Visible size 34×47 (...)
1933 - 1993
Chairs from two rooms
NESBITT Lowell 1933-1993,Chairs from two rooms,1968,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2017-06-06
Postennummer 938
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
“Chairs from two rooms”, 1968. Signed, titled and dated on the reverse. Oil on (...)
1939 - 2014
Reach #5
BERTHOT Jake 1939-2014,Reach #5,1972,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2017-06-06
Postennummer 935
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
“Reach #5”, 1972. Signed, titled and dated on the reverse. Oil on canvas laid (...)