Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Mandril in the Jungle. Signed Scherfig 1953. Gouache on paper. Sheet size (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | “Navajo”, 1970s. Signed Torlakson. Watercolour on paper. Visible size 34×47 (...) |
| | “Container”, 1970s. Signed Torlakson. Watercolour on paper. Visible size 34×47 (...) |
| | “Chairs from two rooms”, 1968. Signed, titled and dated on the reverse. Oil on (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | “Reach #5”, 1972. Signed, titled and dated on the reverse. Oil on canvas laid (...) |