Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Mogens Andersen: Composition. Signed on the reverse Mogens Andersen. Oil on (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Henry Heerup: Love boat. Signed Heerup, 3. marts. Oil pastel on paper. Sheet (...) |
View from Middelfart, Denmark |
| | Ernst Zeuthen: View from Middelfart, Denmark. Signed Ernst Zeuthen 1937. Oil (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Michael Kvium: “Blue Eyed Print”. Signed Kvium 04, 20/20. Lithograph in (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Vilhelm Lundstrøm: Female model. Unsigned. Pencil on paper. Visible size 43×24 (...) |