Composition orange, rouge et noire |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Serge Poliakoff: “Composition orange, rouge et noire”, 1957. Signed Serge (...) |
| | Johannes S. Kjarval: Tingvöllum, Iceland. Signed (indistinctly) J. S. Kjarval (...) |
| | Erik Hoppe: Scenery, Søndermarken. Signed Hoppe. Oil on canvas. 37×50 cm. |
Big Bang, universets første morgen |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Jens Jørgen Thorsen: “Big Bang, universets første morgen”. Signed and titled (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Carl-Henning Pedersen: Composition. Signed CHP 2004. Watercolour on paper. (...) |