Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Leinwand |
| | Mie Olise Kjærgaard: “Karburator”. Signed on the reverse. Mixed media on (...) |
| | Michael Kvium: “Drowning joke I”. Signed and dated on the reverse Kvium 02. (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Arthur Köpcke: “ROT/PROMILLE”, 1960. Signed Köpcke; signed, titled and dated (...) |
| | William Scharff: Forest. Signed William Scharff 11. Oil on canvas. 52×72 cm. |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand, Papier |
| | Maja Lisa Engelhardt: Untitled. Signed Maja Lisa Engelhardt 94. Acrylic on (...) |