Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Luplau Janssen, b. Sørbymagle 1869, d. Copenhagen 1927 A woman in a white (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Karel Appel, b. Amsterdam 1921, d. Zürich 2006 (CD) Two compositions. Signed (...) |
Mountainscape from Sark island |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Peter Petersen Toft, b. Kolding 1825, d. London 1901 Mountainscape from Sark (...) |
View from Versaille and View of Westminister Bridge |
Technik | | FarbGravieren |
| | John Tinney and unknown engraver, 18th century View from Versaille and View of (...) |
| | William Erle and Jørn Glob, b. København 1878, d. 1967 b. Copenhagen 1913, d. (...) |