Two designs for vases, mounted in one frame |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | SEK 500 - SEK 1.000 (EUR 54 - EUR 108) |
| | Two designs for vases, mounted in one frame. One inscribed Sally, one unsigned. Lead on paper. Visible size 18.5 x 11.5 cm each. (...) |
The Evangelists Mark and Matthew |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Kreide, Papier |
| | Domenico Zampieri (Domenichino) , after, 19th century The Evangelists Mark and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Hans Voigt Steffensen , b. Copenhagen 1941 (CD) Composition. Signed H. Voigt (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Collage, Papier |
| | Mette Rishøj (CD) Composition. Signed Mette Rishøj 07. Collage and mixed media (...) |
Technik | | Ton |
| | Gunnar Hossy , ascribed to, b. Gentofte 1925, d. Søborg 1990 (CD) Kneeling (...) |