Landscape at Tivoli, Italy |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Janus la Cour , b. Ringkøbing 1837, d. Odder 1909 Landscape at Tivoli, Italy. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | A ships portrait. Watercolour on paper in a silvered wood frame. Visible size 50 x 70 (...) |
| | Wladislaw T. Chmielinski , b. Warsaw 1911, d. s.p. 1979 (CD) Winter in Warsaw. (...) |
A young woman in profile, presumably the artist's sister Helga Johansen |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Viggo Johansen , b. Copenhagen 1851, d. s.p. 1935 A young woman in profile, (...) |
Danish landscape with Tranebjerg Kirke, Samsø |
| | Peder Mønsted , b. Grenaa 1859, d. Fredensborg 1941 Danish landscape with (...) |