Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Folmer Bonnén , b. Randers 1885, d. Copenhagen 1960 Winter Scenery. Signed (...) |
Technik | | Offsetlithographie |
| | Fernando Botero , b. 1932 "Mujer Fumando", 1985. Unsigned. Offset lithograph (...) |
| | Martin Kaalund-Jørgensen , b. Lime, Nørup Parish 1889, d. Copenhagen 1952 (CD) (...) |
| | Wilhelm Wils , b. Kolding 1880, d. 1960 Landscape. Signed Wils. Oil on canvas. (...) |
View from Paris with the Opera House in the background |
| | Lis Bjergsted , b. 1929 View from Paris with the Opera House in the (...) |