Mountain landscape with a castle ruin |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Italian painter, 19th century Mountain landscape with a castle ruin. Unsigned. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Simony Jensen , b. 1864, d. 1923 The love letter. Signed and dated Simony (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Sam Jedig, Kristian von Hornsleth: Two compositions, 1999. Signed, dated and (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Chinese ancester portrait painted on silk, mandarin seated in front of altar. (...) |
Still life with flower in a green vase |
| | Arne Johannessen , b. Frederiksberg 1908, d. 1998 (CD) Still life with flower (...) |