10127
Bruun Rasmussen
Aarhus
Denmark
2014-05-05
279

BRUUN RASMUSSEN

Denmark, Aarhus, 2014-05-05

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Paintings, works of art"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 279, Seiten 1 bis 56, aktuelle Seite 1
The descent from the cross
ANONYMOUS,The descent from the cross,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2014-05-05
Postennummer 1735
Malerei
25.50 X 19.50 cm
The descent from the cross. Icon painted on metal sheet mounted behind glass. 25.5 x 19.5 cm. Larger peelings. Smaller folds and missing pieces. Holes from (...)
Figural scenes
SCUOLA GIAPPONESE,Figural scenes,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2014-05-05
Postennummer 1724
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Holzschnitt
Japanese artists, 19th century Figural scenes. Signed. Four Japanese woodcuts. (...)
Mother of pearl inlayings in the shape of persons in mountainscape and border
ORIENTALIST SCHOOL,Mother of pearl inlayings in the shape of persons ,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2014-05-05
Postennummer 1677
Lackfarbe, Lack
Schätzungen
Four 20th-21st century Oriental lacquered panels, decorated with mother of (...)
1800 - 1856
The Dream of Italy
JENSEN I.L 1800-1856,The Dream of Italy,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2014-05-05
Postennummer 1660
Nachfolger
Porzellan
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
I. L. Jensen, after, b. Copenhagen 1800, d. s.p. 1856 "The Dream of Italy". A (...)
1726 - 1793
Man and woman
KATSUGAWA Shuncho 1726-1793,Man and woman,Bruun Rasmussen DK 2014-05-05
Postennummer 1571
Holzschnitt
Katsugawa Shuncho Eight erotic woodblock prints and one from another serie, (...)