Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | C. Hornung-Jensen, b. Copenhagen 1882, d. s.p. 1960 Interior with two women. (...) |
Danish summer landscape with ducks at a pond |
| | Peder Mønsted, b. Grenaa 1859, d. Fredensborg 1941 Danish summer landscape (...) |
| | A. Riis Carstensen, b. Sennels near Thisted 1844, d. Helsingør 1906 View of a (...) |
En Aften i Danselokalet »Kæden« |
| | Erik Henningsen, b. Copenhagen 1855, d. s.p. 1930 "En Aften i Danselokalet (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Johannes Larsen, b. Kerteminde 1867, d. s.p. 1961 Stork in landscape. Signed (...) |