Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Per Kirkeby, b. Copenhagen 1938 (CD) "Slottet i Italien". Signed PK 2000. (...) |
Landscape with farmer and animals by his farm |
| | Knud Dybvad, b. Hillerød 1880, d. 1948, Danish painter (CD) Landscape with (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Preben Hornung, b. Valby 1919, d. Frederiksberg 1989 (CD) Composition. (...) |
| | Preben Franck Stelvig, b. Svendborg 1942 (CD) Two compositions. Both signed (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Collage, Papier |
| | Børge Sornum, b. Århus 1920, d. København 1985 (CD) Composition. Signed Sornum (...) |