Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Per Sonne, b. Copenhagen 1906, d. 1996 (CD) View of a farm. Signed Per Sonne. (...) |
| | Per Sonne, b. Copenhagen 1906, d. 1996 (CD) Street scenery. Signed PS 56. Oil (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Philips Wouwerman, after, b. Haarlem 1619, d. s.p. 1668 "L'Abreuvoir Flamande" (...) |
Interior with children and woman |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | C. A. Schleisner, b. Lyngby 1810,d. Copenhagen 1882 Interior with children and (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | Unknown painter, 20th century Forest scenery. Unsigned. Gouache. Visible size 25 x 17,5 cm. Note No remarks. Examined inframe. |