Grey Partridges in the snow |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Gernot Rasenberger, b. D�sseldorf 1943 Grey Partridges in the snow. Signed G. (...) |
Abraham France - (Apothecary) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Rembrandt van Rijn, fec. "Abraham France - (Apothecary)". C. 1657. Later (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | David Hockney, b. Bradford, Yorkshire 1937 (CD) "Discord merely magnifies" (...) |
The buzzing of the blue guitar |
| | David Hockney, b. Bradford, Yorkshire 1937 (CD) "The buzzing of the blue (...) |
| | David Hockney, b. Bradford, Yorkshire 1937 (CD) "Parade" from the series "The (...) |