Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Christian Lemmerz: "Gott". Signed Lemmerz 01. Mixed media on paper. Sheet size (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Oluf Høst: Three vignettes executed in letters from Oluf Høst to Svend Aarkrog (...) |
| | Kay Christensen: "Interiør" (Interior). Signed Kay C and on the reverse Paris (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Jim Dine: "Four Hearts", 1978. Signed Jim Dine, 34/85. Lithograph in colours (...) |
| | Victor Isbrand: Still life, Menton. Signed V. Isbrand. Oil on canvas. 78 x 68 (...) |