Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lise Honore: Composition. Signed LiseHonoré 97. Watercolour on paper. 38 x 28 (...) |
A portrait of Dr. Elmar Egede |
| | Dieses Los wurde in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2010-05-03 vom Auktionshaus Bruun Rasmussen in Copenhagen versteigert.
| | Freymodur: A portrait of Dr. ElmarEgede. Signed Freymodur. Oil on canvas. 103 (...) |
Landscape with a smallhouse and a stream |
| | Mogens Gad: Landscape with a smallhouse and a stream. Signed Mogens Gad, Sept. (...) |
Technik | | Farbfoto |
| | Hubert Guillou: "Drivhus-effekt 1" and"Pieta". Unsigned. Two photographs in (...) |
| | Bodil Kaalund, Bakeba: Threecompositions, 1986. Signed. Watercolour on paper. (...) |