| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-06-08 vom Auktionshaus Bruun Rasmussen in Copenhagen versteigert.
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Jens Jensen Egeberg: Harvest with hunters. Signed monogram. Oil on canvas. 52 (...) |
| | SEK 600 - SEK 800 (EUR 55 - EUR 73) |
| | Unknown painter, 20th century: Interior with baptism. Unsigned. Oil on (...) |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 3 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-06-08 vom Auktionshaus Bruun Rasmussen in Copenhagen versteigert.
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Jens Nielsen: A seated person. Signed Jens Roma 1954. Watercolour on paper. 27 (...) |
Three sceneries with noble people |
Technik | | Aquarell, Feder |
| | Harriet Fischer: Three sceneries with noble people. All signed. Pen, (...) |
| | SEK 1.000 - SEK 2.000 (EUR 92 - EUR 184) |
| | Painter unknown, 20th century: Overlooking Brussels. Indistinct signed. (...) |