Wintry scene with pine trees |
| | Dieses Los wurde in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-06-29 vom Auktionshaus Bruun Rasmussen in Copenhagen versteigert.
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Svend Nielsen: Wintry scene with pine trees. Signed Svend Nielsen. Oil on (...) |
| | Dieses Los wurde in 3 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-06-29 vom Auktionshaus Bruun Rasmussen in Copenhagen versteigert.
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Jens Nielsen: A seated person. Signed Jens Roma 1954. Watercolour on paper. 27 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler (Signiertes Werk) |
| | H. N. Hansen: Danish interior from Vendsyssel in Western Jutland. Signed H. N. (...) |
| | Georg Glud: Green landscape. Signed Georg Glud. Oil on canvas. 81 x 99 cm. (...) |
Still life with pots and fruit on a plate |
Technik | | Ol, Schiefer |
| | Vilhelm Henriques: Still life with pots and fruit on a plate. Signed VH. Oil (...) |