Interior with sitting person. Signed E.C |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ebba Carstensen: Interior with sitting person. Signed E.C. Oil on canvas. 85 x (...) |
Composition. Signed Stephan Rostrup 66. Oil on canvas. 100 x 81 cm |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Your max bid: Composition. Signed Stephan Rostrup 66. Oil on canvas. 100 x 81 (...) |
Jakobsen: "Ensom i landskabet". Signed on the reverse Erik Lagoni Jakobsen 92-93 |
| | Erik Lagoni Jakobsen: "Ensom i landskabet". Signed on the reverse Erik Lagoni (...) |
Composition. Signed Kehnet Nielsen 96. Watercolour and oil crayon on paper. Sheet size 12 x 66 cm |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Your max bid: Composition. Signed Kehnet Nielsen 96. Watercolour and oil (...) |
Composition. Signed on the reverse Carl Henrik Jensen, Fanø, Dec. 64 . Oil on canvas. 118 x 16 cm |
Technik | | Leinwand |
| | Your max bid: Composition. Signed on the reverse Carl Henrik Jensen, Fanø, (...) |