Woman Seated In A Rattan Chair |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Dana Van Horn (Pennsylvania/California, born 1950) Woman Seated In A Rattan (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Wachsfigur |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 89 - EUR 179) |
| | Shadowbox Framed Wax Bust of Woman Continental, 19th century, 8-1/2 in. yellowing to wax, otherwise in good condition Property from the Collection of Marjorie S. Fisher, Palm Beach, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Mark Kostabi (American, born 1960) Upwardly Mobile, 1989, signed lower right (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Allen Jones (British, born 1937) Grease Paint, 1988, edition 18/50, lithograph (...) |
| | French School (20th century) Two Women, Place Gigalle, signed lower right (...) |