11021
Brunk Auctions
Asheville
United States
2017-05-19
292

BRUNK AUCTIONS

United States, Asheville, 2017-05-19

Katalog der Auktionslose

"May Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 292, Seiten 1 bis 59, aktuelle Seite 1
Woman Seated In A Rattan Chair
VAN HORN Dana 1950,Woman Seated In A Rattan Chair,Brunk Auctions US 2017-05-19
Postennummer 302
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Mischtechnik, Papier
Schätzungen
Dana Van Horn (Pennsylvania/California, born 1950) Woman Seated In A Rattan (...)
Bust of Woman
ANONYMOUS,Bust of Woman,Brunk Auctions US 2017-05-19
Postennummer 339
Anonymous
Wachsfigur
Schätzungen
USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 89 - EUR 179)
21.59 X 0 cm
Shadowbox Framed Wax Bust of Woman Continental, 19th century, 8-1/2 in. yellowing to wax, otherwise in good condition Property from the Collection of Marjorie S. Fisher, Palm Beach, (...)
Upwardly Mobile
KOSTABI Mark 1960,Upwardly Mobile,1989,Brunk Auctions US 2017-05-19
Postennummer 365
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Mark Kostabi (American, born 1960) Upwardly Mobile, 1989, signed lower right (...)
Grease Paint
JONES Allen 1937,Grease Paint,1988,Brunk Auctions US 2017-05-19
Postennummer 381
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Allen Jones (British, born 1937) Grease Paint, 1988, edition 18/50, lithograph (...)
Two Women
FRENCH SCHOOL,Two Women,Brunk Auctions US 2017-05-19
Postennummer 771
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
French School (20th century) Two Women, Place Gigalle, signed lower right (...)