Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Two Etchings After Van Dyck, Rubens Rinaldus and Armida , after Van Dyck (...) |
Unidentified artist and subject |
Technik | | Foto |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 47 - EUR 95) |
| | Vintage Photograph unidentified artist and subject, photograph of a man sitting in front of a Chevrolet car, 9 x 7 in., |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lawrence B. Salander (New York, Born 1949) Love Song, 2007, signed "L. (...) |
Landscape with Figures on a Moonlit Path |
Zuschreibung | | Benehmen |
| | Manner of Ralph Albert Blakelock (New York/California,1847-1919) Landscape (...) |
Portrait of Washington as General |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | American School Lithograph Silhouette Portrait of George Washington late 19th (...) |