11021
Brunk Auctions
Asheville
United States
2015-03-13
183

BRUNK AUCTIONS

United States, Asheville, 2015-03-13

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"March Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 183, Seiten 1 bis 37, aktuelle Seite 1
1599 - 1641
Rinaldus and Armida
Van DYCK Antoon 1599-1641,Rinaldus and Armida,Brunk Auctions US 2015-03-13
Postennummer 552
Nachfolger
Radierung
Auszeichnung
Two Etchings After Van Dyck, Rubens Rinaldus and Armida , after Van Dyck (...)
Unidentified artist and subject
ANONYMOUS,Unidentified artist and subject,Brunk Auctions US 2015-03-13
Postennummer 296
Foto
Schätzungen
USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 47 - EUR 95)
Auszeichnung
USD 150 (EUR 142)
22.86 X 17.78 cm
Vintage Photograph unidentified artist and subject, photograph of a man sitting in front of a Chevrolet car, 9 x 7 in.,
Love Song
SALANDER Lawrence B. 1949,Love Song,2007,Brunk Auctions US 2015-03-13
Postennummer 290
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Lawrence B. Salander (New York, Born 1949) Love Song, 2007, signed "L. (...)
Landscape with Figures on a Moonlit Path
BLAKELOCK Ralph Albert 1847-1919,Landscape with Figures on a Moonlit Path,Brunk Auctions 2015-03-13
Postennummer 91
Benehmen
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Manner of Ralph Albert Blakelock (New York/California,1847-1919) Landscape (...)
Portrait of Washington as General
AMERICAN SCHOOL,Portrait of Washington as General,Brunk Auctions US 2015-03-13
Postennummer 130
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
American School Lithograph Silhouette Portrait of George Washington late 19th (...)