Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Dutch School (19th/20th century) Still Life, with grapes and vase on a table, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Christopher Schink (California, born 1936) Jazz Series-Big Ben, signed lower (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | John Frederick Swalley (Ohio, 1887 - 1976) Surf-Ogunquit, signed lower right (...) |
Cherry Blossom Time in Japan |
Technik | | Druck |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Lee Friedlander (New York, born 1934) Untitled, 1996, Edition 2/50, folio page (...) |
Kurzbeschreibung | | Felix Fabina (British, 20th/21st century) Venice, signed lower left "Felix (...) |