Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | H. Brun-Marin (20th C). Coastal scene, oil on board, signed, 26cm x (...) |
Paysage de Provence aux cyprès |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | H. BRUN-MARIN (XX). Paysage de Provence aux cyprès. Huile sur papier signée en (...) |
| | H. Brun Marin, pair of 20th Century oil on board, moonlit coastal scenes, (...) |
Continental Coastal View of a Town on a Headland |
| | H. Brun-Marin - Continental Coastal View of a Town on a Headland, oil on (...) |