BROWN PITAUJARRA Christine
XX
KIRKCUDBRIGHT |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | * CHRISTINE BROWN, KIRKCUDBRIGHT watercolour on paper, signed, titled label (...) |
BROWN PITAUJARRA Christine
XX
GOLDEN CORNFIELD |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | CHRISTINE BROWN, GOLDEN CORNFIELD mixed media on paper, mounted, framed and (...) |
BROWN PITAUJARRA Christine
XX
THE ABBEY BY MOONLIGHT |
| | * CHRISTINE BROWN, THE ABBEY BY MOONLIGHT watercolour on paper, signed 30cm x (...) |
BROWN PITAUJARRA Christine
XX
THE ABBEY BY MOONLIGHT |
BROWN PITAUJARRA Christine
XX
Sailboat on lake |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Signed PC Brown, ca. 1900. Presentation: Sailboat on lake. (Two restorations). (...) |