Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: GEORGE BROWN (19th/20th century) Portraits of Young Women, (...) |
| | George Brown (British), 19th century View of Stirling Castle signed and dated (...) |
Stirling - Sunset From the Forth |
| | George Brown - 'Stirling - Sunset From the Forth', oil on canvas, signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George Brown (British) Spanish girl with fan signed and dated '91 (lower left) (...) |