trees, buildings and a woman; ornamental garden; church interior |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Kenneth Brookes: Watercolour, trees, buildings and a woman, signed lower left, (...) |
Still Life of Spring Flowers |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Kenneth Brookes (British School), Still Life of Spring Flowers, oil on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Kenneth Brookes , 1897-1921 Carriage in London Watercolor Measurements 34X24 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | KENNETH BROOKS, unsigned watercolour, Horning ferry, framed and glazed, 11" (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Kenneth Brookes - The Cyclists, 20th Century watercolour with gouache, signed, (...) |