BROOKE F. William
St Michael's Mount |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | F William Brooke (?), St Michael's Mount, Cornwall, watercolour, signed and (...) |
BROOKE F. William
O'er Moor and Fen |
| | F. William Brooke (Exh.1886-99) O'er Moor and Fen signed with a monogram (...) |
BROOKE F. William
O'er Moor and Fen |
BROOKE F. William
St. Ives, Cornwall |
| | F. William Brooke (British, active 1886-99) St. Ives, Cornwall signed with (...) |
BROOKE F. William
Moor & Fell |
| | WILLIAM F BROOKE (British School, circa 1890), 'Moor & Fell', oil on canvas, (...) |