BRODSKY Harry
1908 - 1997
Under the Boardwalk and Studio Interior |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Harry Brodsky (1908-1997) Under the Boardwalk and Studio Interior (two works), (...) |
BRODSKY Harry
1908 - 1997
Paper Fantasy |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | HARRY BRODSKY (1909-1997) Paper Fantasy. Lithograph. 346x430 mm; 13 3/4x17 (...) |
BRODSKY Harry
1908 - 1997
Moonlit Peak |
| | Harry Brodsky (American, 1908-1997) Moonlit Peak. Oil on canvas, signed lower (...) |
BRODSKY Harry
1908 - 1997
Paper Fantasy |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Harry Brodsky (American, 1908-1997) Paper Fantasy. Lithograph, pencil signed (...) |
BRODSKY Harry
1908 - 1997
Bino Romano |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: BRODSKY, Harry, (American, 1908-1997): 2 Lithographs. 1) "Bino (...) |