BRANDARD Edward Paxman
1819 - 1898
The Grand Canal Venice by J.M.W.Turner |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: EDWARD PAXMAN BRANDARD, The Grand Canal Venice by J.M.W.Turner, (...) |
BRANDARD Edward Paxman
1819 - 1898
Chislehurst Common |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | E.P. Brandard, 19th Century etching, Chislehurst Common, 4.5ins x 7.5ins |
BRANDARD Edward Paxman
1819 - 1898
Figures outside a cottage |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Edward Paxman Brandard (1819-1898), Figures outside a cottage, watercolour, (...) |
BRANDARD Edward Paxman
1819 - 1898
Jeunes vachers et le troupeau |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | BRANDARD Edward Paxman (1819 - 1898) "Jeunes vachers et le troupeau", (...) |
BRANDARD Edward Paxman
1819 - 1898
Ramsgate Sands |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 55. Brandard (Edward Paxman, 1819-1898 ) Ramsgate Sands, watercolour with (...) |