Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Betty Bowman (Born 1923) 'The Path in The Garden', Pastel, 56 x 25cm, signed (...) |
| | Betty Bowman (British, 20th century), an archive of works, mostly oil on (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Kohlezeichnung |
| | Betty Bowman, British b.1923- Lovers, 1972; pencil and charcoal, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Betty Bowman (1923) Colour etching "Betty Bowman's Cottage", In Betty Bowman (...) |