BORENSTEIN Samuel
1908 - 1969
Untitled - Port de Treboul, Bretagne |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Samuel Borenstein , Untitled - Port de Treboul, Bretagne , gouache on paper , (...) |
BORENSTEIN Samuel
1908 - 1969
FOREST |
Technik | | Gouache, Holztafel |
| | Samuel Borenstein (1908-1969), Canadian FOREST, 1938 gouache on board 19 x 19 (...) |
BORENSTEIN Samuel
1908 - 1969
STILL LIFE |
| | Samuel Borenstein (1908-1969), Canadian STILL LIFE, 1960 oil on canvas signed (...) |
BORENSTEIN Samuel
1908 - 1969
Port de Tréboul |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | 816 , Samuel Borenstein , CAS QMG , 1908 - 1969 , Canadian , Port de Tréboul, (...) |
BORENSTEIN Samuel
1908 - 1969
Winter Landscape, Laurentians |
| | 207 , Samuel Borenstein , CAS QMG , 1908 - 1969 , Canadian , Winter Landscape, (...) |