Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description Toni Bordignon (Italian, 1921-1998), "Venice Harbor", oil on (...) |
Ruins in a wooded landscape |
| | Toni Bordignon (1921-), oil on canvas, Ruins in a wooded landscape, signed, 50 (...) |
Landschafts-Szenerie im Burg |
| | Gemälde ÖL/LW 'Landschafts-Szenerie im Burg', signiert Toni Bordignon, * 1921, (...) |
Landscape with Distant Castle |
| | Toni Bordignon (Italian, 1927-?), Landscape with Distant Castle Oil on canvas, (...) |