Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Unknown Aboriginal Artist Gilganda shearers 1992 silkscreen and hand painting on fabric Provenance: Purchased Belmont TAFE 1992 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Balinese batik painting fabric signed 'K.SUDANA/UBUD-/BALI' lower right 63 x 48cm |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Balinese batik painting fabric on board signed 'Kt. Wiguna/Peligtan/BALI' (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Lorna Tye Henderson (English) Eastern Lady 1972 mixed media artist's name and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Anthony Black Untitled 1994 watercolour signed 'anthony Black '94' 30 x 40cm |