Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Peg Berry Farmyard near Marrabel SA watercolour signed Peg Berry and dated (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Elsie Spencer Ayers House North Terrace watercolour signed Elsie Spencer (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ernest Vogel Landscape watercolour signed Ernest Vogel lower right 36 x 48.5cm |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | After Rembrandt The Artist's Son coloured print framed 70 x 53cm |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Helen Leitch Daviesia Lad watercolour signed and dated (19)86 lower right (...) |