Melbourne Magistrates Courts |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Bettina B Guthridge, Melbourne Magistrates Courts 1986 lithograph 1/99, signed (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lithograph 1/99, signed and dated 'Bettina B Guthridge '86' lower right, 39 x (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Bettina B Guthridge, Melbourne Supreme Court 1986 lithograph 1/99, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Bettina B Guthridge, Bendigo Law Courts 1986 lithograph 1/99, signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | coloured etching 5/5, signed and dated 'Harold Haig '79' lower right, 60 x 45cm |