Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung |
| | signed and dated 'John Brack 56' lower right; inscribed '5/12' lower left (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | inscribed 'Pink Terrace, Rotomahrama N.Z J.C.Hoyte' lower right Frame: (...) |
| | signed 'Clifton' lower left, oil on composition board, 122 x 91 cm, The (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | signed, dated and inscribed 'RK.85. / 643' on base, unique bronze cast, 30.4 (...) |
Technik | | Skulptur, Rostfreien, Stahl |
| | signed, dated and inscribed 'AK 10 / 1999 / 1 / 3' on base Edition: 1/3, (...) |