Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Cyril Harrison (British, 1898-1985) Marsh Harriers signed 'JCHarrison' (...) |
Black-Throated Divers on a Scottish loch |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Cyril Harrison (British, 1898-1985) Black-Throated Divers on a Scottish (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Cyril Harrison (British, 1898-1985) Flushed from the reeds signed (...) |
Partridges in a winter landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | John Cyril Harrison (British, 1898-1985) Partridges in a winter landscape (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Alfred Gomersal Vickers (British, active 1810-1837) Old houses by the Thames (...) |