Untitled (Drawing of a Structural Constellation) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Papier |
| | Josef Albers (American, 1888-1976) Untitled (Drawing of a Structural (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Carol Rama (Italian, 1918-2015) Untitled 1990 signed and dated 1990 (...) |
Technik | | Kaseintempera |
| | Antony Gormley (British, born 1950) Vector 1995 signed, titled and dated '95 (...) |
The Iron Angel of the North seen from the Air |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Antony Gormley (British, born 1950) The Iron Angel of the North seen from the (...) |
No sense of perspective, never had |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Marlene Dumas (South African/British, born 1953) No sense of perspective, (...) |