Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Lionel Wyllie (British, 1851-1931) At anchor signed 'W L Wyllie' (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Lionel Wyllie (British, 1851-1931) Returning home signed 'W L Wyllie' (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Lionel Wyllie (British, 1851-1931) Gibraltar signed 'W L Wyllie' (...) |
The Grand Fleet steam past the King |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Lionel Wyllie (British, 1851-1931) 'The Grand Fleet steam past the (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Lionel Wyllie (British, 1851-1931) 'Onslow and N.Z.' signed and (...) |