Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | James Boswell (New Zealand, 1906-1971) 'It's Home to Me' signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Guy Taplin (British, born 1939) Bullfinch inscribed 'Bullfinch', signed and (...) |
| | Guy Taplin (British, born 1939) Wagtail signed 'GUY TAPLIN' and indistinctly (...) |
| | Guy Taplin (British, born 1939) Chaffinch inscribed 'CHAFFINCH', signed and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Frank Avray Wilson (British, 1914-2009) Untitled, Orange ink and watercolour (...) |