Queen Victoria and Prince Albert |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | After Sir William Nicholson Queen Victoria and Prince Albert lithographs, 26.5 (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Jean-Baptiste-Camille Corot (French, 1796-1875) Souvenir de Toscane etching, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Alan Redpath Michie RSA RGI FRSA(Scot) (British, 1928-2015) Gibraltar (...) |
| | Antonio Alcantara (Venezuelan) Riverscape signed and dated, oil on panel 45 x (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Sir Muirhead Bone HRSA HRWS HARIBA HRE LLB D Litt (British, 1867-1953) (...) |