Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Graphit, Papier |
| | Wayne Thiebaud (born 1920) Idea for Bob's Sculpture, 2014 signed, titled and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarellù |
| | Nathan Oliveira (1928-2010) Seated General, 1978 signed and dated 'Oliveira (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | William T. Wiley (born 1937) & So.. A Recent Picasso, 2003 signed 'Wiley' (...) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Manuel Neri (born 1930) Ágatas de Isla Negra XI, 1991 signed and dated 'Manuel (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Richard Diebenkorn (1922-1993) Seated Figure, 1964 initialed and dated 'RD 64' (...) |