A view of the Grand Canal, Venice |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A view of the Grand Canal, Venice watercolour 33cm x (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Mortimer Mempes (1855-1938) Hong Kong, Loading Junk Etching and dry point on (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Torii Kotondo (1900-1977) Bijin Oban tate-e, printed by Watanabe, framed and (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Hiroshi Yoshida (1876-1950) Soshu (Suzhou), dated Showa Jyugonen With Jizuri (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Kawase Hasui (1883-1957) Miyajima Oban tate-e, orginal print dated 1928, (...) |