Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | After COUSTOU Guillaume BRONZE MARLY HORSE The rearing horse with a male (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Charles Williams (British, active 1797-1830) The modern Calypso; or the (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lily Martha Maud MacDougall (British, 1875-1958) Spring Flowers signed, and (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | James Gillray (British, 1757-1815) Middlesex Election 1804 hand-coloured (...) |
| | John Cairney, 20th century Southern Shores, Arran signed, oil on canvas, 34 x (...) |