Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Anton van Wouw (South African, 1862-1945) Bust of a Zulu signed 'A VAN WOUW. (...) |
Ships at anchor in Table Bay |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Josephus Jones (South African, 1769-1811) Ships at anchor in Table Bay (...) |
| | Harry Stratford Caldecott (South African, 1886-1929) Still life with bottle (...) |
Visit of the Prince of Wales, Adderley Street, Cape Town |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Harry Stratford Caldecott (South African, 1886-1929) 'Visit of the Prince of (...) |
| | Pieter Hugo Naudé (South African, 1869-1941) A Worcester Street signed 'Naudé' (...) |