Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Various properties Dmitrii Semenovich Stelletsky (Russian, 1875-1947) Venice. (...) |
| | Various properties Ivan Ivanovich Bilibin (Russian, 1876-1942) Riverscape at (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Various properties Vladimir (Lado) Davidovich Gudiachvili (Georgian, (...) |
Technik | | Tempera, Holztafel |
| | Various proprties Icon of St. Catherine Greek, 18th century traditionally (...) |