Technik | | Radierung |
| | Parr Kingnait/Cape Dorset, untitled, depicting walruses, geese and a dog, (...) |
Technik | | Stonecut |
| | Pauta Saila (3) Kingnait/Cape Dorset, three stonecut prints, including "Angry (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gouache, Holztafel |
| | Harrison Begay (2) Untitled, depicting a Navajo shepherdess and a young boy on (...) |
Technik | | Stonecut |
| | Kenojuak Ashevak Kingnait/Cape Dorset, "Owl Spirit", 1968, stonecut, 49/50, (...) |
Three Hunters with Walrus |
Technik | | Stonecut |
| | Parr Kingnait/Cape Dorset, "Three Hunters with Walrus", 1967, stonecut, 5/50, (...) |