Tom Cannon, from The Jockeys of Vanity Fair, comprising part of the Men of the Day Series |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Chromolithographie |
| | After Leslie Matthew Ward, called Spy Tom Cannon, from The Jockeys of Vanity (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung |
| | Frank W. Benson (American, 1862-1951) The Marsh Gunner signed 'Frank W Benson' (...) |
Technik | | Malen |
| | Frank W. Benson (American, 1862-1951) Trout Stream signed 'Frank W Benson' in (...) |
| | Frank W. Benson (American, 1862-1951) The V; Frightened Ducks; Lone Goose (...) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | Frank W. Benson (American, 1862-1951) Over the Tree Tops, 1915; Old Squaws No. (...) |