Technik | | Druck |
| | A group of three prints relating to Admiral Lord Nelson including: Admiral (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | A group of three prints relating to Admiral Lord Nelson including: Nelson (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | After Jean-Baptiste Henri Durand-Brager (French, 1814–1879) Episodes (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
The Death of Admiral Lord Nelson |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | After A.W. Davis (British, early 19th century) The Death of Admiral Lord (...) |